You are here: Staff Directory - By Department

Staff Directory - By Name




A

Abnet, Jerimiah Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Allen, Vicki Human Resource Department (269) 467-5500

B

Baas, Dean MSU Extension (269) 467-5646
Bainbridge, Dustin Information Technology (269) 467-5680
Baker, Julie Probate Court (269) 467-5537
Baker, Terry L., Jr. Emergency Services Coordinator (269) 467-9045
Balk, Bradley D. Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Balog, Allen J. Board of Commissioners (269) 273-9007
Balyeat, Traci L. Deputy Drain Commissioner (269) 467-5600
Barnes, Timothy Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Barrington, Tonya MSU Extension (269) 467-5521
Beeker, Eva MSU Extension (269) 467-5516
Bingaman, Jason Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Books, Mark District Court (269) 467-5502
Bowen, Sandra K. County Clerk's Office (269) 467-5532
Bower, Jenny A. Finance (269) 467-5534
Brandenburg, Dennis Central Dispatch (269) 467-4195
Brandys, Kristin Friend of the Court (269) 467-5570
Buchner, Kitty Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Brueck, Joshua Parks and Recreation (269) 467-5519
Burke, Susan Friend of the Court (269) 467-5662
Buscher, Anita Circuit Court (269) 467-5542

C

Casterline, Valerie County Clerk's Office (269) 467-5603
Clancy, Shelia Friend of the Court (269) 467-5570
Clark, Ladena County Clerk's Office (269) 467-5621
Coleman, Cathy Family Court Juvenile Division (269) 467-5619
Cook, Susan Central Dispatch (269) 467-4195
Cover, Dave Information Technology (269) 467-5681
Crabtree, Terri L. Probate Court (269) 467-5538

D

Dentler, Sue Friend of the Court (269) 467-5570
Dobberteen, John L. Board of Commissioners (269) 651-4567
Doehring, Teresa C. Human Resource Department (269) 467-5676

E

Eickhoff, Sue District Court (269) 467-5513
Everson, Gina Register of Deeds' Office (269) 467-5552

F

Frazine, Daniel P. District Court Probation (269) 467-5541

G

George, Tim Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5547
Glass, Constance L. Human Resource Department (269) 467-5676
Goff, Erin L. Community Corrections (269) 467-5606
Griffin, Kathy Circuit Court (269) 467-5542
Guy, Andrea Friend of the Court (269) 467-5570

H

Happel, Donald Family Court Juvenile Division (269) 467-5561
Happel, Gerald Land Resource Centre - GIS (269) 467-5543
Harrington, Erin Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5547
Hart, Janette Land Resource Centre (269) 467-5647
Harter, Mark Parks and Recreation (269) 467-5519
Herendeen, Mary Friend of the Court (269) 467-5570
Hessling, Mary E. Friend of The Court (269) 467-5535
Hissong, James Grant Writer/Community Dev. Coordinator (269) 467-5663
Hochstetler, Tim Buildings and Grounds (269) 467-5555
Humphreys, Kathy Treasurer's Office (269) 467-5528

I

Ives, Mary Treasurer's Office (269) 467-5525

J

Jacobs, James Family Court Juvenile Division (269) 467-5565

K

Kane, Patricia Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Keifer, Autumne District Court (269) 467-5541
Kelley, Lyndon MSU Extension (269) 467-5651
Kirby, Lisa Land Resource Centre (269) 467-5678
Kline, Linda MSU Extension (269) 467-5666
Kulikowski, Pat Administration/Planning (269) 467-5617

L

Labencki, Cynthia District Court (269) 467-5541
Lafler, Tara Buildings and Grounds (269) 467-5555
Lamb, Erin Land Resource Centre (269) 467-5539
Leist, Susan Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Lillywhite, Mark Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045

M

MacDonald, Jaymes Parks and Recreation (269) 467-5519
Meabon, Kristi District Court Traffic Clerk (269) 467-5503
Meyaard, Tony Land Resource Centre (269) 467-5550
Meyer, Jennifer Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
McGlothlen, Rhonda Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Middleton, Jeffrey C. District Court (269) 467-5513
Miller, Lori Treasurer (269) 467-5505
Miller, Tammy Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5587
Mitchell, Julie Ann Family Court (269) 467-5649
Morse, Bruce Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Mostrom, Kole Buildings and Grounds (269) 467-5555
Musser, Gregory Animal Control (269) 467-6475

N

     

O

Oswald, Lindsay County Clerk/Register of Deeds (269) 467-5603

P

Pahl, Mike Buildings and Grounds (269) 467-5555
Palmer, Lonnie Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Patch, Melissa Register of Deeds (269) 467-5559
Pattison, Robert K. District Court (269) 467-5615
Post, Ryan Finance Director (269) 467-5534
Pratt, Mark Buildings and Grounds (269) 467-5555

 

Q

     

R

Ratering, Judith L. Treasurer's Office (269) 467-5527
Rigby, Catherine Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5601
Rigby, Tammy Treasurer's Office (269) 467-5581
Risko, Rose Veterans' Services (269) 467-5557
Robare, Joshua S. Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5547
Robertson, Tom Family Court Juvenile Division (269) 467-5561
Rohrer, Anne Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5548
Ross, Jill County Clerk's Office (269) 467-5661
Rumsey, Lori District Court (269) 467-5615

S

Sachse, Bonnie Animal Control (269) 467-6477
Schultz, Nancy Friend of The Court (269) 467-5570
Simmons, Joshua Land Resource Centre (269) 467-5550
Skidmore, Anthony J. Information Technology (269) 467-5509
Skinner, Joan County Clerk's Office (269) 467-5602
Slater, Deb Family Court Juvenile Division (269) 467-5589
Spence, Chad Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Stears, Brian Sheriff's Department (269) 467-9045
Stutesman, Paul Circuit Court (269) 467-5542
Summey, Stoney Director of Veterans Affairs (269) 467-5512

T

Tate, Gloria County Clerk's Office (269) 467-5549
Thistlethwaite, William Friend of the Court (269) 467-5570
Tomlinson, David C. Probate Court (269) 467-5537
Towles, Linda MSU Extension (269) 467-5522
Trattles, Virginia Finance Department (269) 467-5533
Truckey, Ross Family Court Juvenile Division (269) 467-5563

U

     

V

Von Eitzen, Jeremy Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5547

W

Wagner, Gina District Court (269) 467-5541
Wedge, Tabitha District Court (269) 467-5502
Wellington, Carla Family Court Juvenile Division (269) 467-5561
Wenzel, Jeffery Drain Commissioner's Office (269) 467-5600
Wilkins, Dianna Prosecuting Attorney's Office (269) 467-5547
Willey, Sharon Family Court Juvenile Division (269) 467-5562
Wirtz, Julie L. Friend of the Court (269) 467-5609
Wooden, Aubrie Family Court Juvenile Division (269) 467-5564
Wyatt, Kascee Land Resource Services Clerk (269) 467-5576

X

     

Y

Yoder, J. Patrick Administrator/Controller (269) 467-5617
Youga, Lisa Friend of the Court (269) 467-5670

Z